Talk to us
About Us

Music Mosaic

Technology Simplified

We are one of the renowned Value Added Service providers in Ghana. With our valued local and international partners, we stand out in the VAS industry.

Overview

Who we are, what we do, why it works

Music Mosaic team at work

Who we are

We are a leading Value Added Service (VAS) provider to all the telecom networks in Ghana. We have over 15 years of experience in VAS, software, mobile application and mobile content.

Music Mosaic mobile content and services

What we do

Caller ringtones and IVR, innovative games, mobile and computer-based applications, website development as well as mobile content.

Music Mosaic partnership and support

Why do business with us

With our dedicated team, you can count on us to deliver. We are more than capable of meeting the needs of our proud partners and clients, and we work with our partners for mutual growth.

Trusted by

Telcos & technology partners

The networks and platforms Music Mosaic content runs on.

MTN
Vodafone
AirtelTigo
IMImobile
Kirusa
Mahindra Comviva
Agency & technology partners
MTN
Telecel
Dataplex

Want Music Mosaic content or infrastructure on your network?

Get in touch →